Small_72538bc7-8d28-46e6-ac92-09709b1a21fd
Jeff Holmes
Superintendent
Unit
217-233-2001
Small_d2769c43-731a-44be-860a-bff5f70987d9
Allison Nolen
Principal: Junior and Senior High
MS/HS
217-233-2000
Small_7908c979-b5fa-4a68-92fb-875a4aa21a64
Joel Witt
Principal: Elementary K-6
K-6
217-233-2001
Small_3febf266-afe7-4341-a710-d31a94dd292f
Kurt Younghouse
Athletic Director/Religion
MS/HS
217-233-2000
Small_9809a1a6-a75d-466f-8f16-365ecfbc05d6
Susan Keane
Admissions Director
Unit
217-233-2001
Small_df3c3309-1c1f-40c0-9cf7-66f60acfceb2
Shaun Schlosser
Maintenance Director
Unit
217-233-2001
Small_939bab26-e458-4775-9e3b-357688394085
Jayme Phillips
Office Manager
Unit
217-233-2001
Small_f128d9d2-42ff-4579-8d59-82f09b68d9df
Rachel Tavarczky
Registrar/AP Coordinator: Junior and Senior High
HS
217-233-2000
Small_f5444963-adee-4abe-9626-446ab3211f6b
Heidi McCormick
Business Manager
Unit
217-233-2001
Small_4e4e1a9d-3277-41e1-b015-a2f68b08ef37
Sharon Colbeck
Accounts Payable
Unit
217-233-2001
Small_6b6bbb59-5179-4f64-a7ce-28d30680412c
Laura Messamore
School Nurse:K-12
Unit
217-233-2001
Small_43846adc-6718-433d-a849-48d3ed2f5c77
Tricia Summers
Food Service Director
Unit
217-233-2001
Small_b26739dc-ad02-4961-88a0-5bd5edee11d5
Tony Arseneau
Math: High School
HS
217-233-2000
Small_00d1e1f0-da75-4ed2-99d9-9a5b7c566ab8
Upekha Balasirya
Math:Junior and Senior High
217-233-2001
Small_741478fc-656f-49a4-8d42-73114f4627d0
Al Bardeleben
Religion/Social Studies: MIddle School
K-6
217-233-2001
Small_e5462da2-e016-426f-8289-8af2209688c2
Johanna Bayles
Math/Science: Middle School
K-6
217-233-2001
Small_0e4d3675-1e11-4fa5-923b-a26faba83a38
Evan Bosaw
Band/Choir:Junior and Senior High
MS/HS
217-233-2000
Small_9135be8c-d1c5-4807-81a1-fe0309926199
Nicole Christison
Art:Junior and Senior High
MS/HS
217-233-2000
Small_bdeec176-46b0-4c90-9952-a51febf40c4b
Annell Gibson
First Grade
K-6
217-233-2001
Small_ad711e37-8f27-4778-b6d6-2a7f5444ae63
Kyle Gilbert
Chemistry/Physics/Phy: Junior and Senior High
MS/HS
217-233-2000
Small_d859cea2-77e2-481a-9d26-10779acd5f09
Karli Grueninger
Third Grade
K-6
217-233-2001
Small_4a104e3b-d87d-4516-a50e-e5acd79bf11a
Jordan Hopman
History/Religion/Football Coach
217-233-2000
Small_725a19c1-7591-43fa-ad93-771de86b6739
Laura Johnson
Kindergarten
K-6
217-233-2001
Small_c6112249-f560-46d1-9903-5465a3aeea9c
Andrea Livingston
Science/Biology:Junior and Senior High
MS/HS
217-233-2000
Small_f231e661-8c39-4d2f-b557-0cdcb8d937a7
Kathy Luecke
Special Education
K-12
217-233-2001
Small_10d89bcf-2a07-4452-bc9a-4a6f8cc01f65
Angela Martinek
ABC/Librarian
K-6
217-233-2001
Small_3b92b4e9-11df-4d22-91e1-307432666e37
Lisa Mize
Spanish/PE
MS/HS
217-233-2000
Small_6b8fb115-c2ce-4a5c-a1c3-ea0badda5c2b
Kimberly Moore
Language Arts/Reading:Middle School
K-6
217-233-2001
Small_aa45ac03-0a2c-4fb2-b316-a9029c893e3b
Jeff Salefski
Religion/PE/Health/SS: High School
HS
217-233-2000
Small_368c206d-ade4-4078-8e95-23b1020abf6b
Brenda Salogga
Technology Director
Unit
217-233-2001
Small_c2fa4978-a88b-4961-8faa-af15fff073fe
Tom Saunches
English:High School
HS
217-233-2000
Small_56ecbf57-d369-45ce-9fce-1e5c0ceba5b8
Melissa Saurmann
Third/Fourth Grade
K-6
217-233-2001
Small_376d95d1-0239-4986-93a9-55e60f846a88
Nancy Schultz
Agriculture:Junior and Senior High
HS
217-233-2000
Small_96f38aae-8497-4322-99e6-8b06f01e377b
Katherine Tanner
English:Junior and Senior High
HS
217-233-2000
Small_1d9e39f8-d52e-4d6d-bbb6-d71850537424
Jennifer Thomas
English: High School
HS
217-233-2000
Small_10d044e2-08f6-43c4-9d4e-a06f36641ebe
Taylor Torreson
Music:K-6
K-6
217-233-2001
Small_c74b75fb-4bec-4a03-8e22-3de4ee567553
Andrea Watson
Fourth Grade
K-6
217-233-2001
Small_9c4717fc-7eed-4068-a4ae-d5119c18ca20
Stephanie Wilkerson
Second Grade
K-6
217-233-2001
Small_30065a28-c3ed-4648-85e7-8d3a7995a04f
Lisa Witt
Art:Elementary
K-6
217-233-2001
Small_0b38c8dd-06f0-4ff7-b098-6ff0c8b8b8cf
Amy Yusko
History/Geography:Junior and Senior High
MS/HS
217-233-2000